Akkordeon Festival Zug Home
19. bis 23.
September
2018

2017

Mittwoch
20

20 Uhr, Theater im Burgbachkeller
Erika Stucky & Knut Jensen

Donnerstag
21

20 Uhr, Theater Casino Zug
Hanneli-Musig

Freitag
22

18.30 Uhr, Seebühne
Supersiech

20 Uhr, Seebühne
SEBASS

21.30 Uhr, Seebühne
ACCASS

Samstag
23

18.30 Uhr, Seebühne
Uri Sharlin & Cégiu

19.30 Uhr, Seebühne
Café Mondial

21.15 Uhr, Seebühne
UMTSA

Sonntag
24

14.30 Uhr, Seebühne
Pflanzplätz

15.45 Uhr, Seebühne
Zuckdraht

17 Uhr, Theater im Burgbachkeller
Gläuffig Plus

19 Uhr, Festsaal, Theater Casino Zug
Martynas Levickis & Mikroorkéstra Ensemble

 

2016

Mittwoch
21

20 Uhr, Theater im Burgbachkeller
Albin Brun & Patricia Draeger

Donnerstag
22

20 Uhr, Theater im Burgbachkeller
Max Lässer und das Überlandorchester

Freitag
23

19 Uhr, Seebühne
Akkordeonduo Wachter-Rutz

20 Uhr, Seebühne
Luzerner Ländler-Band

21 Uhr, Seebühne
Akkordeon-Club Ägerital

Samstag
24

17 Uhr, Seebühne
Sergej Simbirev & Kids

19 Uhr, Seebühne
Rändöm

20 Uhr, Seebühne
Martynas Levickis (LT)

21 Uhr, industrie45
Tankus the Henge (UK)

Sonntag
25

15 Uhr, Seebühne
Azucaribe (Arg/Ch/Ku)

16 Uhr, Seebühne
Balkan Flavours (CH)

 

2015

Mittwoch
16

13.30 Uhr, Theater Casino Zug
Akkordeonjagd

20 Uhr, Burgbachkeller
Pflanzplätz

Donnerstag
17

20 Uhr, Galvanik
OST Plus

20 Uhr, Theater Casino Zug, Grosser Casinosaal
Hujässler

Freitag
18

19 Uhr, Gerbiplatz
Cajun Roosters

20 Uhr, Burgbachkeller
Kapelle Sorelle

21 Uhr, industrie45
Apparatschik

Samstag
19

18 Uhr, Gerbiplatz
Ländler-Mega-Jam

20 Uhr, Theater Casino Zug, Grosser Casinosaal
Martin Lubenov's Jazzta Prasta

Sonntag
20

14 Uhr, Gerbiplatz
Ländler-Mega-Jam

17 Uhr, Chollerhalle Zug
Didier Laloy & Kathy Adam

 

2014

Mittwoch
17

21 Uhr, industrie45
Chamito (E/VEN)

Donnerstag
18

21 Uhr, Galvanik
Attwenger (AT)

Freitag
19

22 Uhr, industrie45
Palko!Muski (CH)

Samstag
20

20 Uhr, Chollerhalle
Destilacija (CH)

22 Uhr, Burgbachkeller
Dschané (CH)

Sonntag
21

Hand Links Hand Rechts